▹ NEWS ▹ NM TV ▹ COMEDY ▹ SPORTS ▹DJ MIX
       
  CLICK HERE TO PROMOTE YOUR SONG

« | »

Dj Memory biography

Posted by on September 2, 2020 0



 

dj memory biography

 

Real Name: Ayinde Abiodun

Stage Name: Dj memory

Date of Birth : 29 January, 1998

Record Label : The sound building Ent.

Genre: Disk Jockey

Tertiary Institution : Federal college of Education

READ  Dj Ay Irawo Agbaye Biography

 

Ayinde Abiodun (born 29th January1998), known by his mononym Dj Memory, is a Nigerian disk jockey (Dj)



No Comments Yet Drop a Comment

Drop your Comment



« | »

Looking for something? Search below