Dj Skipmore Biography



dj Skipmore

 

dj Skipmore biography

Real Name: oladejo amos akinropo

Stage Name:DJ Skipmore noble boy

Date of Birth : 26 June , 1993

Record Label : Noble boing Enterainment

Genre: Singer, comedian Disk Jockey

Tertiary Institution : college of education Ilesha

READ  VIDEO: Victor AD - Prayer Request ft. Patoranking

dj Skipmore dj Skipmore



Share this post with your Friends on




About admin 3297 Articles
Naijamediamp3 Is Owned And Launched By Oyetoro Jeremiah A.K.A Jayking; Jayking is a passionate Writer, Online Promoter and a Website Developer, who loves to talk about things exactly as they are
No Comments Yet Drop a Comment

Drop your Comment